Home
About Us
About School
Our Mission And Vision
School Information
Fr. Agnel Institutions
School Emblem
Fr. Agnel School, Delhi
Fr. Agnel School, Noida
Fr. Agnel School, Balbhawan
School Anthem
Prayers
Way Of The Cross
School Uniform
Mandatory Public Disclosure
Message
Manager's Message
Principal's Message
Head Boy Message
Head Girl Message
Gallery
Photo Gallery
Video Gallery
Media Gallery
Magazine
Class Photos
News Letter
Voice Sms
Achievements
Achievements
Scholastic Achievements
Sports Achievements
Awards and Recognition
CBSE TOPPERS X
CBSE TOPPERS XII
House Points
SCHOOL RANK HOLDERS
FULL ATTENDANCE HOLDERS
Rules & Regulations
Admission
Fee Rules
Fees Structure
Attendance
General Discipline
School Diary
School Timings
Cleanliness
School Property
Library
Transportation
Meeting
Withdrawal Dismissal
Bus Routes Rules
Bus Route List
Admission
Office Bearers
Parliament Members
Committee Members
School staff Members
Join Us
Join Us
Contact Us
Guest Book
SiteMap
Parliament Members
2019-20
NITIN KERKETTA
(Head Boy)
AYEDAA KHAN
(Head Girl)
DEEP RAJ
(Deputy Head Boy)
ANUSHKA SHARMA
(Deputy Head Girl)
OJASV ISSAR
(Speaker)
AMBIKA DIXIT
(Deputy Speaker)
SUCHITA
(Secretary)
DAM DAYA PAMEL
(Deputy Secretary)
AMAN SRIVASTAVA
(Sports Boy)
SHARIN
(Sports Girl)
AMAN YADAV
(Home Minister)
ROUNAK AMBASTHA
(Deputy Home Minister)
MOHIT SARASWAT
(Social And Env. Minister)
JESLINE MARIYA
(Deputy Social And Env. Minister)
SONIA KAPOOR
(Cultural Affairs Minister)
AAKANSHA AGNIHOTRI
(Deputy Cultural Affairs Minister)
SOAB ALAM
(NVC Minister)
NISHTHA TRIPATHI
(Deputy NVC Minister)
VRITIKA TIWARI
(Red House Captain)
FATIMA
(Red House Vice Captain)
SHREYANK
(Green House Captain)
KARAN
(Green House Vice Captain)
WILLIAM SURYAWANSHI
(Yellow House Captain)
JYOTI
(Yellow House Vice Captain)
RUDRAKSH
(Blue House Captain)
CHUN RUMBA
(Blue House Vice Captain)
2018-19
Aditya Sharma
(Head Boy)
Rinky Nagar
(Head Girl)
Shivam Yadav
(Deputy Head Boy)
Anoushka Saxena
(Deputy Head Girl)
Kartik Deshwal
(Speaker)
Sanchita
(Deputy Speaker)
Ayedaa Khan
(Secretary)
Kahkashan Akbar
(Deputy Secretary)
Suresh Kumar
(Sports Boy)
Neelu kumari
(Sports Girl)
Gopi Sahu
(Home Minister)
Manisha Kumari
(Deputy Home Minister)
Habiba Mujeeb
(Social And Env. Minister)
Sarah Sakman
(Deputy Social And Env. Minister)
Shailly Nagar
(Cultural Affairs Minister)
Vishakh Paakash
(Deputy Cultural Affairs Minister)
khishi Bhaedwaj
(NVC Minister)
Shobhna Singh
(Deputy NVC Minister)
Anjuman Singh
(Red House Captain)
Harsh Rawat
(Red House Vice Captain)
Bikram Mahato
(Green House Captain)
Saakshaat Gupta
(Green House Vice Captain)
Kanishka Tiwari
(Yellow House Captain)
Shreisth Gautam
(Blue House Captain)
Uday Dixit
(Blue House Vice Captain)
2017-18
Rajat Panday
(Head Boy)
K. Hinga
(Head Girl)
Samar Khan
(Deputy Head Boy)
Anjali
(Deputy Head Girl)
Chirag Sharma
(Speaker)
Siddhi Aggarwal
(Deputy Speaker)
Rocky Rani
(Secretary)
Shailly Nagar
(Deputy Secretary)
Pradeep Sharma
(Sports Boy)
Nikita Rawat
(Sports Girl)
Surender
(Home Minister)
Jaskirat Singh Bhatia
(Deputy Home Minister)
Oshika Singh
(Social And Env. Minister)
Shivam Yadav
(Deputy Social And Env. Minister)
Hershita Joshi
(Cultural Affairs Minister)
Preeti Garg
(Deputy Cultural Affairs Minister)
ABHIJEET SINGH
(NVC Minister)
Suchita
(Deputy NVC Minister)
2016-17
Anjali Chauhan (Deputy Speaker)
Avinash (Home Minister)
Benjamin (NVC Minister)
Ishant (Cultural Minister)
K.-Hinga (Secretary)
Kartik Deshwal (Deputy Cultural Minister)
Mahima Chaudhary (Deputy Prime Minister)
Poorva Rathore (Deputy Sports Minister)
Prachi Saxena (Speaker)
Pragya Sahu (Deputy Secretary)
Radhika (Social & Environment Minister)
Rakesh (Sports Minister)
Sejal (Deputy Social & Environment Minister)
Shiva Payal (Prime Minister)
Surender Kumar (Deputy Home Minister)
Swastika Gautam (Deputy NVC Minister)
2015-16
Aaron (Sports Minister)
Anju (Head Girl)
Benson P Jhonson (Speaker)
Kounik (Cultural Minister)
Manshi Rai (Home Minister)
Mansi Yadav (NVC)
Parkhi (Deputy Environment Ministry)
Remya (Deputy NVC)
shama (Deputy Sport Minister)
Shruti (Deputy Cultural Minister)
Sneha (Deputy Secretory)
Victoria (Secretoryr)
Govind (Deputy home Minister)
Ishpinder (Head boy)
Jenet (Environment Minister)
Kabir (Deputy Speaker)
2014-15
Shrishty Sinha (Prime Minister)
Benson P. Johnson (Deputy Prime Minister)
David Mungsian Muan (Speaker)
Shubham Rimjha (Deputy Speaker)
Tarannum (Deputy Secretary)
Firdaus (Sports Girl)
Santosh Kumar (Home Minister)
Aakash Rai (Deputy Home Minister)
Shubhangi Pandit (Social & Environment Minister)
Janet Gerika Frenshaw (Deputy Social & Environment Minister)
Naveen Singh (Cultural Affairs Minister)
Aayush Vats (Deputy Cultural Affairs Minister)
Harsh Tyagi (NVC Minister)
Manshi Rai (Deputy NVC Minister)
2013-14
Deepak Kumar Yadav (Prime Minister)
Vaishali Chauhan (Deputy Prime Minister)
Harsh Tyagi (Speaker)
Benson P. Johnson (Deputy Speaker)
Srishty (Secretary)
Akash Rai (Deputy Secretary)
Aayush Malik (Home Minister)
Kounik Moitra (Deputy Home Minister)
Ankit Chauhan (Sports Minister)
Zeenat (Deputy Sports Minister)
Santosh Ramdurg (Social & Environment Minister)
Shefali Chaudhary (Deputy Social & Environment Minister)
Shubhangi Pandit (Cultural Minister)
Tanu Choudhary (Deputy Cultural Minister)
Joseph Samuel (NVC Minister)
Vasu Chaprana (Deputy NVC Minister)
© 2020 Fr. Agnel School, Greater Noida. All Rights Reserved Designed & Maintained by :