Home
About Us
About School
Our Mission And Vision
School Information
Fr. Agnel Institutions
School Emblem
Fr. Agnel School, Delhi
Fr. Agnel School, Noida
Fr. Agnel School, Balbhawan
School Anthem
Prayers
Way Of The Cross
School Uniform
Mandatory Public Disclosure
Message
Manager's Message
Principal's Message
Head Boy Message
Head Girl Message
Gallery
Photo Gallery
Video Gallery
Media Gallery
Magazine
Class Photos
News Letter
Voice Sms
Achievements
Achievements
Scholastic Achievements
Sports Achievements
Awards and Recognition
CBSE TOPPERS X
CBSE TOPPERS XII
House Points
SCHOOL RANK HOLDERS
FULL ATTENDANCE HOLDERS
Rules & Regulations
Admission
Fee Rules
Fees Structure
Attendance
General Discipline
School Diary
School Timings
Cleanliness
School Property
Library
Transportation
Meeting
Withdrawal Dismissal
Bus Routes Rules
Bus Route List
Admission
Office Bearers
Parliament Members
Committee Members
School staff Members
Join Us
Join Us
Contact Us
Guest Book
SiteMap
School Rank Holders
2019-2020
Sl.No.
Class with section
Name of Student
1
1 A
FALEHA ABRAR
2
1 B
HIMALI KHULBE
3
1 C
SAKSHAM PRASAD
4
1 D
RAJIT BHATI
5
2 A
AMITESH DUTT SRIVASTAVA
6
2 B
ARNAB BARAL
7
2 C
DIVYANSH TIWARI
8
2 D
ANIKET NAGAR
9
3 A
NISHANT NAGAR
10
3 B
AKSHITA DUBEY
11
3 C
ABDULLAH TARIQ
12
3 D
SHAURYA CHAHAR
13
4 A
ABEER SIDDIQUI
14
4 B
YUKTI BANSAL
15
4 C
RISHIT MAURYA
16
4 D
VASU RAJ ANAND
17
5 A
SHREYAN PRASAD
18
5 B
ANUSHKA SHARMA
19
5 C
YASHIKA KHULBE
20
5 D
SHREYASH SINGH
21
6 A
VANISHA SINGH
22
6 B
TANYA GUPTA
23
6 C
ARNAVI SINGH JADAUN
24
7 A
AVNI BRAR
25
7 B
MANYA TIWARI
26
7 C
VAIBHAV CHAUDHARY
27
8 A
VANSH GAUTAM
28
8 B
PARAG BHARDWAJ
29
8 C
ARYAN AGARWAL
30
9 A
SUHANI SAXENA
31
9 B
SHEHRYAAR SHAH KHAN
32
9 C
AKANSHA MISHRA
33
11 A1
VISHAKH PRAKASH
34
11 A2
APOORVA SINGH
35
11 B
AMBIKA DIXIT
36
11 C
JESWIN JOHNSON
2018-2019
Sl.No.
Class with section
Name of Student
1
1 A
AMITESH DUTT SRIVASTAVA
2
1 B
ARNAB BARAL
3
1 C
DIVYANSH TIWARI
4
1 D
ANIKET NAGAR
5
2 A
GAURAAKSH SINGH PARMAAR
6
2 B
AKSHITA DUBEY
7
2 C
ABDULLAH TARIQ
8
2 D
IPSITA JAIN
9
3 A
ABEER SIDDIQUI
10
3 B
YUKTI BANSAL
11
3 C
RISHIT MAURYA
12
4 A
SHREYAN PRASAD
13
4 B
ANUSHKA SHARMA
14
4 C
YASHIKA KHULBE
15
5 A
VANISHA SINGH
16
5 B
PRANJAL DABRAL
17
5 C
SHREYA TIWARI
18
6 A
HARKRIT SINGH
19
6 B
KANUPRIYA SHARMA
20
6 C
VAIBHAV CHAUDHARY
21
7 A
VANSH GAUTAM
22
7 B
PARAG BHARDWAJ
23
7 C
ARYAN AGARWAL
24
8 A
HARSH KUMAR SINGH
25
8 B
SHEHRYAAR SHAH KHAN
26
8 C
AKANSHA MISHRA
27
9 A
UDAY PRATAP SINGH
28
9 B
RIDDHI AGGARWAL
29
9 C
AMIT KUMAR SINGH
30
11 A1
SAMEER RAJ
31
11 A2
SIDDHI AGGARWAL
32
11 B
KAJAL BHATI
33
11 C
AYEDAA KHAN
2017-2018
Sl.No.
Class with section
Name of Student
1
1 A
SHAURYA CHAHAR
2
1 B
AKSHITA DUBEY
3
1 C
ABDULLAH TARIQ
4
2 A
AYUSH KUMAR DUBEY
5
2 B
TANISHKA CHOPRA
6
2 C
RISHIT MAURYA
7
3 A
MAANVIKA CHAUHAN
8
3 B
ANUSHKA SHARMA
9
3 C
YASHIKA KHULBE
10
4 A
PRANJAL DABRAL
11
4 B
JITESH KHANDAL
12
4 C
SHREYA TIWARI
13
5 A
SNEHA JOHNSON
14
5 B
MANYA TIWARI
15
5 C
SALINA DAS
16
6 A
VANSH GAUTAM
17
6 B
PARAG BHARDWAJ
18
6 C
ARYAN AGARWAL
19
7 A
JYOTI BHARDWAJ
20
7 B
AAKRITI SINGH
21
7 C
AKANSHA MISHRA
22
8 A
UDAY PRATAP SINGH
23
8 B
PRACHI SAHU
24
8 C
SAYA KAPASIA
25
9 A
MAHESH KUMAR SINGH
26
9 B
APOORVA SINGH
27
9 C
VISHAKH PRAKASH
28
11 A
RITIK KUMAR
29
11 A2
NEERAJ SHARMA
30
11 A2
RADHIKA VERMA
31
11 B
PRAGYA SAHU
32
11 B
SEJAL
33
11 C
LEHA BISWAS
2016-2017
Sl.No.
Class with section
Name of Student
1
1 A
AADYA SHARMA
2
1 A
AADI CHAUHAN
3
1 A
VIMARSH TYAGI
4
1 B
KANAV YADAV
5
1 B
NISHAD PRASAD JADHAO
6
1 B
CHINMAY SOMANI
7
1 C
UMAIZA
8
1 C
NANDINI SINGH
9
1 C
DIVYANSHI SHARMA
10
2 A
MAANVIKA CHAUHAN
11
2 A
MACHATHOI MEITRAM
12
2 A
YASHVARDHAN TRIPATHI
13
2 B
ANUSHKA SHARMA
14
2 B
HASANAH KHAN
15
2 B
SUHANA KHAN
16
2 C
SHREYAN PRASAD
17
2 C
YASHIKA KHULBE
18
2 C
PRISHA SHARMA
19
3 A
PRANJAL DABRAL
20
3 B
TANYA GUPTA
21
3 C
ARNAVI SINGH
22
4 A
PAVKI YADAV
23
4 B
MANYA TIWARI
24
4 C
DIVYANSHA YADAV
25
5 A
VANSH GAUTAM
26
5 B
ABHIROOP CHANDRA
27
5 C
PRATHAM SHARMA
28
6 A
HARSH KUMAR SINGH
29
6 B
AAKRITI SINGH
30
6 C
ASHISH KUMAR
31
7 A
VIRAT GIRI
32
7 B
PRACHI SAHU
33
7 C
SAYA KAPASIA
34
8 A
NIKITA
35
8 B
APOORVA SINGH
36
8 C
SIMRAN SINGH
37
9 A
SUCHITA PULLABHATLA
38
9 B
SHIVAM YADAV
39
9 C
SAUMYA SINGH
40
10 A
ANJALI CHAUHAN
41
10 A
MAHIMA CHOUDHARY
42
10 A
BHAWNA SHARMA
43
10 A
HERSHITA JOSHI
44
10 A
SHAGUN TYAGI
45
10 A
NEERU GIRI
46
10 B
RADHIKA VERMA
47
10 B
SEJAL
48
10 B
SWASTIKA GAUTAM
49
10 B
PRACHI SAXENA
50
10 B
APARNA TYAGI
51
10 B
HIMANSHU VERMA
52
10 C
MANSI RAJORIYA
53
10 C
ISHHVA PRAVEEN
54
10 C
GOPIKA SINGH
55
10 C
KANCHAN SHARMA
56
11 A
SHIVA PAYAL
57
11 B
SHASHI BHATI
58
11 C
K HINGA
© 2020 Fr. Agnel School, Greater Noida. All Rights Reserved Designed & Maintained by :