Home
About Us
About School
Our Mission And Vision
School Information
Fr. Agnel Institutions
School Emblem
Fr. Agnel School, Delhi
Fr. Agnel School, Noida
Fr. Agnel School, Balbhawan
School Anthem
Prayers
Way Of The Cross
School Uniform
Mandatory Public Disclosure
Message
Manager's Message
Principal's Message
Head Boy Message
Head Girl Message
Gallery
Photo Gallery
Video Gallery
Media Gallery
Magazine
Class Photos
News Letter
Voice Sms
Achievements
Achievements
Scholastic Achievements
Sports Achievements
Awards and Recognition
CBSE TOPPERS X
CBSE TOPPERS XII
House Points
SCHOOL RANK HOLDERS
FULL ATTENDANCE HOLDERS
Rules & Regulations
Admission
Fee Rules
Fees Structure
Attendance
General Discipline
School Diary
School Timings
Cleanliness
School Property
Library
Transportation
Meeting
Withdrawal Dismissal
Bus Routes Rules
Bus Route List
Admission
Office Bearers
Parliament Members
Committee Members
School staff Members
Join Us
Join Us
Contact Us
Guest Book
SiteMap
Full Attendance Holders
2019-2020
Sl.No.
Class with section
Name of Student
1
1 B
JAMES MASIH
2
1 B
KANIKA SAINI
3
1 C
CHANDNI
4
1 C
KRITIKA GHOSH
5
2 B
HEMENDRA YADAV
6
2 B
KAVYANSH
7
2 B
NEHAL SINGH
8
2 C
AKSHIT CHAUHAN
9
2 C
ANIKA SINGH
10
2 C
NINGTHOUJAM THOMSON SINGH
11
2 D
KAJAL KUMARI
12
2 D
ZOYA
13
3 A
ANSHIKA CHOUDHARY
14
3 A
DIVYANSHU
15
3 A
RUFINA NAUMNGAI NOU
16
3 A
YASHVARDHAN RAI
17
3 C
AMRITA
18
3 C
KOYEL MURMU
19
3 C
PRAYASH GARGEOUS
20
3 C
SHEHVAN
21
3 D
ISHIKA
22
4 A
DISHA KUMARI
23
4 A
HARI OM YADAV
24
4 A
NAITIK
25
4 B
DEB BAURI
26
4 C
HIMANSHU PASWAN
27
4 C
MOHD HASHIM RABBANI
28
4 D
ANANYA
29
4 D
PARUL
30
5 A
DEEPAK SAHNI
31
5 A
MACHATHOI MEITRAM
32
5 A
SHREYAN PRASAD
33
5 A
TRISHA
34
5 B
ANUSHKA
35
5 B
SONIYA PRAJAPATI
36
5 C
ADITYA SHARMA
37
5 C
ROUNAK KEWAT
38
5 C
SOHAM PRASAD
39
5 C
VABESH KUMAR BEHERA
40
5 D
NIYATI MITTAL
41
5 D
ROHAN KUMAR DASS
42
6 A
MANISHA
43
6 A
NITIN KUMAR MOURYA
44
6 A
RANI KUMARI
45
6 B
ASHI SINGH
46
6 B
LAVISHA
47
6 B
PRAKHAR ANAND
48
6 C
BUSHRA KHAN
49
6 C
YASHASVI
50
7 A
AYUSH KUMAR BHATI
51
7 A
JOEL
52
7 A
VANSHIKA CHAUDHARY
53
7 B
TUSHAR TANWAR
54
8 A
HARSH SINGH
55
8 A
SACHIN SETHI
56
8 A
VANSH CHOUDHARY
57
8 B
ANTHONY
58
8 B
POONAM JHA
59
9 A
ADITI ANAND
60
9 A
HARSH KUMAR SINGH
61
9 A
JYOTI BHARDWAJ
62
9 A
PRAKHAR DUBEY
63
9 A
SANTOSHI KUMARI YADAV
64
9 A
SHILPA KUMARI
65
9 B
SHIVAM CHITRANS
66
9 C
ASHISH KUMAR
67
9 C
PRIYA YADAV
68
11 B
MD. ASIF ALI
2018-2019
Sl.No.
Class with section
Name of Student
1
1 A
ARNAV GUPTA
2
1 A
PAWANI BANSAL
3
1 A
PINKI
4
1 A
YUVI SAINI
5
1 B
ANSH VERMA
6
1 B
HEMENDRA YADAV
7
1 B
KAVYANSH
8
1 C
NIKHIL KUMAR
9
1 C
VANYA BANSAL
10
2 A
AARAADHY SHARMA
11
2 A
ROSELINE CHINGNUAMNIANG
12
2 A
RUFINA NAUMNGAI NOU
13
2 A
UNNATI CHAUDHARY
14
2 B
VIKRAMADITYA MUKHERJEE
15
2 C
AMRITA
16
2 C
AVNI SHARMA
17
2 D
AARAV NEGI
18
2 D
ISHIKA
19
3 A
DISHA KUMARI
20
3 B
DEB BAURI
21
3 B
YUKTI BANSAL
22
3 C
AADARSH SHARMA
23
3 C
CELINA CHINGHUOISIAM
24
4 A
DEEPAK SAHNI
25
4 A
ROSELIN TIRKEY
26
4 A
SHIVI GUPTA
27
4 A
SHREYAN PRASAD
28
4 A
ST.KONGAM LAMKANE
29
4 B
AYUSHMAAN
30
4 B
ROHAN KUMAR DASS
31
4 B
SEEMRAN
32
4 B
SONIYA PRAJAPATI
33
4 B
UPENDER KUMAR
34
4 C
ADITYA SHARMA
35
4 C
ADITYA VERMA
36
4 C
KRISH KASHYAP
37
5 A
JAYATI SAHNI
38
5 A
KASHISH DAS
39
5 A
RANI KUMARI
40
5 A
SATENDRA DAS
41
5 A
VANSHIKA BORA
42
5 B
ALBERT ZOU
43
5 B
LAVISHA
44
5 B
VANSH MITTAL
45
5 C
HARDIK BANSAL
46
5 C
NITESH KUMAR RAI
47
5 C
RAJNI KUMARI
48
5 C
ROBIN KINDO
49
5 C
UTKARASH CHAND
50
5 C
YASHASVI
51
6 A
SIMRAN PATRA
52
6 B
TUSHAR TANWAR
53
6 C
ROJA KORIMAYUM
54
6 C
SALINA DAS
55
7 A
MAHEK SINGH
56
7 B
ANTHONY
57
7 B
EKALAVYA PRASAD
58
7 B
LEENA MANDICHING
59
7 C
SATWIK SHARMA
60
8 A
JYOTI BHARDWAJ
61
8 B
EKTA SAROJ
62
8 B
JYOTIRADITYA MUKHERJEE
63
8 B
KAPIL
64
8 B
KARANDEEP MEHTA
65
8 B
NAINSHI SHARMA
66
8 B
NISHANT LAKRA
67
8 B
POONAM JHA
68
8 C
ABHINAV SOLANKI
69
8 C
DILIP SINGH
70
8 C
JYOTI
71
8 C
PUSHPA SHARMA
72
8 C
SHIVAM CHITRANS
73
9 A
JESLINE MARIYA JOHNSON
74
9 A
PARAS GAUR
75
9 A
TOSHIKA CHOUDHARY
76
9 A
VIDHI NAGAR
77
9 B
DAKSHITA SHARMA
78
9 B
SAKSHAM JANGID
79
9 C
AAKANSHA AGNIHOTRI
80
9 C
ABHISHEK
81
9 C
AMIT KUMAR SINGH
82
9 C
SHREYA KAPASIA
83
9 C
VISHAL CHAURASIYA
84
11 A1
SHAILLY NAGAR
85
11 B
KAJAL BHATI
86
11 B
SAURABH SINGH KAPKOTI
2017-2018
Sl.No.
Class with section
Name of Student
1
1 C
AMRITA
2
1 C
PRAYASH GARGEOUS
3
2 A
HARI OM YADAV
4
2 A
NAITIK
5
2 A
PARUL
6
2 B
ALISHA SEKH
7
2 B
DEB BAURI
8
2 B
PALAK
9
2 B
RISHAB RANA MAGAR
10
2 C
CELINA CHINGHUOISIAM
11
2 C
HIMANSHU PASWAN
12
2 C
MOHD HASHIM RABBANI
13
2 C
MONIKA KUMARI
14
3 A
ALEX CYRIL TOPPO
15
3 A
DEEPAK SAHNI
16
3 A
SEEMRAN
17
3 A
TRISHA
18
3 B
RANI CHAUDHARI
19
3 B
SONIYA PRAJAPATI
20
3 B
UPENDER KUMAR
21
3 C
ADITYA SHARMA
22
3 C
ADITYA VERMA
23
3 C
VINAYAK
24
4 A
KASHISH DAS
25
4 B
NITESH KUMAR RAI
26
4 B
ROSHNI
27
4 B
SATENDRA DAS
28
5 A
SIMRAN PATRA
29
5 B
KARAN
30
5 B
SHUBAH BARIAH
31
5 C
SALINA DAS
32
6 A
HEMA SHARMA
33
6 C
HANSIKA SHARMA
34
7 B
NAINSHI SHARMA
35
7 C
ASHISH KUMAR
36
7 C
DILIP SINGH
37
7 C
EKTA SAROJ
38
7 C
SHIVAM CHITRANS
39
8 A
MANSI JHA
40
8 A
SNEHA PANDEY
41
8 A
TANISHA
42
8 C
AAKANSHA AGNIHOTRI
43
8 C
DIYA CHETRI
44
8 C
JESLINE MARYA
45
9 A
UMRAWAT YADAV
46
9 B
ALOK KUMAR YADAV
47
9 C
ALKA DUNG DUNG
48
9 C
GIRIJA DEVI
49
9 C
JASMINE RANI
50
9 C
VIVEK BHATI
51
10 A
DIVYA JHA
52
10 A
SAPNA BISWAS
53
10 A
VIPIN YADAV
54
10 B
ADITYA SOLANKI
55
10 B
KAJAL BHATI
56
10 B
MEGHNA SHARMA
57
10 B
PREETI
58
10 C
GOPI SHAHU
59
11 A
HERSHITA JOSHI
60
11 A
NITIN RANA
61
11 B
SIDDHARTH SINGH
62
11 C
DINESH NAGAR
63
11 C
JYOTI PATEL
2016-2017
Sl.No.
Class with section
Name of Student
1
1 A
DISHA KUMARI
2
1 A
TANVI SHARMA
3
1 B
DEB BAURI
4
1 C
HIMANSHU PASWAN
5
2 A
G. SARAH SHARMA
6
2 A
NISHANT PANDEY
7
2 A
SEEMRAN
8
2 B
RANI CHAUDHARI
9
2 C
AYUSHMAAN
10
2 C
VINAYAK
11
3 B
ALBERT ZOU
12
3 B
CORNELIUS THONGHAULVN.T
13
3 B
G. VAISHNAVI SHARMA
14
3 B
LAVISHA
15
3 B
SHRUTI THAKUR
16
3 B
VANSH MITTAL
17
3 C
KAUSHIK SAHU
18
3 C
SAURABH YADAV
19
4 A
ARPIT TANEJA
20
4 A
SHIWAM RAWAT
21
4 B
AMAN SHARMA
22
4 B
ARPEET SINGH CHAUHAN
23
4 B
CHRISTINA HAOLAMNIANG
24
4 B
KHUSHI GAUR
25
4 B
NEETU CHOWDHARY
26
4 B
SHUBAH BARIAH
27
4 B
TUSHAR TANWAR
28
4 C
MUSKAN SHEK
29
4 C
RIYA KUMARI
30
4 C
ROSHNI NANDA
31
4 C
SALINA DAS
32
5 A
MARK LALSIANMUAN
33
5 A
SACHIN SETHI
34
5 B
ALOSHI SUNOJ
35
5 B
TANIYA GABRIEL
36
5 C
SHEMICHON MACHIRA
37
5 C
YASH
38
6 A
SHIVAM CHITRANS
39
6 B
ADITYA SHARMA
40
6 C
ABHINAV SOLANKI
41
6 C
ASHISH KUMAR
42
6 C
EKTA SAROJ
43
6 C
PRAKHAR DUBEY
44
6 C
PUSHPA SHARMA
45
7 A
SNEHA PANDEY
46
7 A
VIDHI NAGAR
47
7 B
PRATEEK YADAV
48
7 C
ALISHA
49
7 C
AMIT KUMAR SINGH
50
7 C
KUNAL NAGAR
51
7 C
LILY GRACE TIGGA
52
7 C
PRIYANSHU VERMA
53
7 C
SAKSHI
54
7 C
VIKI YADAV
55
8 A
ALOK KUMAR YADAV
56
8 A
EKTA SINGH
57
8 A
MD. ASIF ALI
58
8 C
AMAN KUMAR YADAV
59
8 C
GIRIJA DEVI
60
9 A
VIPIN YADAV
61
9 B
LILY SANSANG
62
9 B
NILU KUMARI
63
9 B
PREETI
64
9 B
SHAILLY NAGAR
65
9 C
SUDHANSU VERMA
66
10 A
ANJALI CHAUHAN
67
10 A
PADMAJA MISHRA
68
10 B
HIMANSHU VERMA
69
10 C
CHIRAG SHARMA
70
11 A
AVINASH SINGH
71
11 B
PRIYANKA KUSHWAHA
72
11 C
AISHA SERAJ
73
11 C
AMEENA SERAJ
74
11 C
BABY MANISHA
75
11 C
SAHIL TADVI
© 2020 Fr. Agnel School, Greater Noida. All Rights Reserved Designed & Maintained by :